Herbs and veges

Pseudopanax "Black Jack" PB12 - Natives

 

Pseudopanax
Botanical Name: Pseudopanax ‘Black Jack’
Common Name: New Zealand five finger
Foliage shaded black during winter months.
H x W: 2.5 x 1.5m
Price:
NZ$ 17.25 including GST
 
NZ$ 15.00 excluding GST
UOM:
PB 12
Not available
Purchase Qty:
 
 

Other products you might be interested in

  • Libertia peregrinans
    NZ$ 12.50 - 15.00
    View / Add
  • Arthropodium bifurcatum 'Matapouri Bay'
    NZ$ 4.95 - 9.95
    View / Add
  • Carpodetus Serratus "Prostrata"
    NZ$ 14.95 each
    NZ$ 13.00 excl GST
    View / Add
  • Coprosma Black Cloud 1.5 L
    NZ$ 17.25 1.5 L
    NZ$ 10.30 1.5 L
    NZ$ 8.95 excl GST
    View / Add
  • Coprosma 'Karo Red'
    NZ$ 25.00 1.5L
    NZ$ 20.00 1.5L
    NZ$ 17.38 excl GST
    View / Add
  • Coprosma Middlemore
    NZ$ 17.25 2 LP
    NZ$ 10.95 2 LP
    NZ$ 9.50 excl GST
    View / Add
  • Hebe topiara
    NZ$ 12.60 2 Litre
    NZ$ 10.95 excl GST
    View / Add
  • Phormium 'Dark Delight'
    NZ$ 14.50 2 Litre
    NZ$ 12.61 excl GST
    View / Add
  • Pseudopanax lessonii
    NZ$ 6.85 each
    NZ$ 5.95 excl GST
    View / Add
  • Psuedopanax Gold Finger
    NZ$ 20.70 Each
    NZ$ 11.50 Each
    NZ$ 9.99 excl GST
    View / Add